Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD. logo
HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Tactical Combat Uniform >

Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform , Air Force Official Army Uniform OEM / ODM

HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.

Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform , Air Force Official Army Uniform OEM / ODM

Brand Name : YLD

Model Number : YLD-BHK02

Certification : SGS

Place of Origin : Hubei,China

MOQ : 100 Sets

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T

Supply Ability : 3500 Sets Per Day

Delivery Time : Shipped in 30 days after payment

Packaging Details : 1 set/poly bag, 20 sets/carton

Material : 65%Polyester 35%Cotton

Texture : Ripstop

Fabric Weight : 210-220g

Color : Khaki

Application : police, fire, outdoor activities and army fields

Function : Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance

Contact Now

Tactical Combat Uniform Khaki With Triple Stitch Construction


Description:


Tactical suit is gathering outdoor and tactical functions. Also it can be Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance.

The shirt is standard for multipurpose as worldwide tactical apparel. Used in police, fire, outdoor

activities and army fields,while combine with field-tested resilience and top tier tactical performance

as a stylish design.


Specification:


Material65% Polyester 35% Cotton Ripstop
Fabric Weight210-220g
ColorKhaki
FunctionTear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance,Eco-friendly

Dimension Table


UNIT:CM

Shirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLTolerance+
Back Length7678808284861.5
Chest1101141181221261302
Shouder46.047.849.651.453.255.01.5
Sleeve Length6364656667681.5
Cuff25.526.526.527.527.528.50.5
Collar3940414243441
Pants
Size30#32#34#36#38#40#Tolerance+
Waist8893981031081131
Outseam1081101121121151151
Inseam77.980.381.380.582.782.20.5
Front Length30.431.23232.833.634.10.3
Back Length39.940.741.542.343.143.60.3
Hipp1101151201251301351
Bottom4445464748490.5

Advantage:


1. Material:

The suit is gathering outdoor and tactical functions. Also it can be Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance.

The shirt is standard for multipurpose as worldwide tactical apparel.while combine with field-tested resilience and top tier tactical performance as a stylish design.

1. Hidden Pencil pockets in the left sleeve

2. Triple stitch construction

3. 26 individual bar tack reinforcement

4. Hidden button-down collar

The pants with a self-adjusting waistband provides a secure fit when moving, double seat and knees seam to keep thicken protection, a seven pocket configuration provide plenty of space for tactical gear, and integrated D-ring at the hip to hold ID or key, along with 48 individual bar tacks in high stress.


2. Color Pattern:

1) Various of international Camouflage pattern and solid dyed color can be made as we have

rich experience and resource on this area.

2) The mostly color we manufactured as follows.

Woodland,Tri-color desert,Digital desert,Digital City,U.S.Digital,Digital woodland,A-tacs FG,

A-tacs AU,Multi-Camo,Italy Camo desert,Italy Camo woodland,Mandrake,Typhon,Highlander,

German Desert,German Woodland,Six-desert,Night camo,Dark digital ocean,Light digital ocean,

Grey digital,Khaki,Green(OD),Sand,Navy Blue,British Desert,British Ocean,Australia Camo,

Philippine Camo


3. Available Size:

1) The size we made is exactly followed the standard body style of Mid-east and Europe.

2) it’s from ,S, M, L, XL, XXL,XXXL. And if we receive Other orders, we will check it’s market

to adjust it.

3) So, if some Chinese national Guys like it, we suggest you buy the smaller size where compare

with your normal clothes. The size for chest and waist is very well suitable for abroad body. It is

comfortable since it include wide back flap.


Application:

1. Our tactical suits is worldwide using in army and civilian.

2. Used in police, fire, outdoor activities and army fields



Product Tags:

army multicam uniform

      

army combat uniform

      
Best Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform , Air Force Official Army Uniform OEM / ODM wholesale

Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform , Air Force Official Army Uniform OEM / ODM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)