Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD. logo
HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Active Member

5 Years

Home > Tactical Combat Uniform >

Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform with Ring Spinning Fabric for Police / Army

HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.

Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform with Ring Spinning Fabric for Police / Army

Brand Name : YLD

Model Number : YLD-TSS01

Certification : SGS

Place of Origin : Hubei,China

MOQ : 100 Sets

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T

Supply Ability : 3500 Sets Per Day

Delivery Time : Shipped in 30 days after payment

Packaging Details : 1 set/poly bag, 20 sets/carton

Material : 65%Polyester 35%Cotton

Item : acu military uniform

Fabric Weight : 210-220g

Color : Khaki

Application : police

Function : Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance

Texture : Ripstop

Contact Now

Tactical Combat Uniform Khaki 65% Polyester Rip Stop Ring Spinning Fabric


Description:


1. Main material: 65% polyester and 35% cotton rip stop ring spinning fabric , scratch

resistant and water proof. Pretreated garment wash prevents shrinkage and color fading

on cotton and color fast on rip stop.

2. Two shoulder flaps to carry caps easily.

3. Comfortable to wear and suit for leisure or outdoors activities..

4. Round corner pockets and pocket flap with embroider logo design and allocate position

do not affect the wearing effects because of the pockets with things .

5. Adjustable waist is suit for different waist sizes, comfortable and easy to wear.

6. More pockets design can bring more daily things and self-defend tools.


specification:


Main fabric

65% polyester and 35% cotton ring spinning. (We can produce any specification fabric as your requirement. )

Pocket fabric

65% polyester and 35% cotton plane

Size

S, M, L,XL, XXL, XXXL. (We can produce any size as your requirement. )

Colorblack , green, coyote brown, khaki, woodland,3-colored desert.( We can produce any color or pattern as your requirement. )
FunctionTear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance,Eco-friendly

Dimension Table


UNIT:CM

Shirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLTolerance+
Back Length7678808284861.5
Chest1101141181221261302
Shouder46.047.849.651.453.255.01.5
Sleeve Length6364656667681.5
Cuff25.526.526.527.527.528.50.5
Collar3940414243441
Pants
Size30#32#34#36#38#40#Tolerance+
Waist8893981031081131
Outseam1081101121121151151
Inseam77.980.381.380.582.782.20.5
Front Length30.431.23232.833.634.10.3
Back Length39.940.741.542.343.143.60.3
Hipp1101151201251301351
Bottom4445464748490.5

Advantage:


Shirt:


1. Traditional notched collar and hidden collar stays

2. Full-buttoned placket center front opening

3. Buttons made of colorfast, high-temperature-resistant materials

4. Pen pockets with hook and loop closure on the left sleeve and have a circle Velcro on it

5. A square Velcro on the right sleeve..

6. Expandable,round, top-opening flap chest pockets with hook and loop closure

7. Small concealed chest pockets with mesh inside on the left front chest pockets.

8. Two Velcro length7.6cm* width 2.5cm on the two chest pocket.

9. Roomy gusseted chest pockets

10. Vented holes on back with soft mesh lining on inner collar yoke

11. Optional epaulets and badge tab included


Pants:


1. Comfort fit slider waistband construction eliminates the need for gathered elastic or

adjustable side tab

2. Extra deep front pockets

3. Two internal magazine compartments in both cargo pockets

4. Two Knife/accessory pockets on the back .

5. Two Cargo pockets with hook and loop closure and bellowed side gussets with

embroider logo.

6. Expandable back pockets with hook and loop closure

7. Two cell phone /magazine pockets on the left and right side pockets falp.

8. Dubble fabric on the both left and right side to reinforced the knees


Application:


1. Our tactical suits is worldwide using in army and civilian.

2. Used in police, fire, outdoor activities and army fields


Product Tags:

army multicam uniform

      

military acu uniform

      
Best Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform with Ring Spinning Fabric for Police / Army wholesale

Khaki Tactical Combat Uniform with Ring Spinning Fabric for Police / Army Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)